PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:25:47 |
45,89 |
2 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:03 |
|
3 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
|
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:07 |
|
4 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:07 |
|
5 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:07 |
|
6 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:07 |
|
7 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:07 |
|
8 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:07 |
|
9 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:07 |
|
10 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:07 |
|
11 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
00:07 |
|
12 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:07 |
|
13 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:07 |
|
14 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
00:07 |
|
15 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:07 |
|
16 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:07 |
|
17 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:07 |
|
18 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:07 |
|
19 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:15 |
|
20 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:15 |
|
21 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
22 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:15 |
|
23 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:15 |
|
24 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:15 |
|
25 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:19 |
|
26 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:19 |
|
27 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:19 |
|
28 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
00:21 |
|
29 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:21 |
|
30 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
00:21 |
|
31 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:24 |
|
32 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:24 |
|
33 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
00:24 |
|
34 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:24 |
|
35 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
36 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:27 |
|
37 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:27 |
|
38 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:27 |
|
39 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:27 |
|
40 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:27 |
|
41 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:27 |
|
42 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:27 |
|
43 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:40 |
|
44 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:50 |
|
45 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:58 |
|
46 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
02:05 |
|
47 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:01 |
|
48 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:01 |
|
49 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
04:58 |
|
50 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
09:54 |
|
51 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
10:40 |
|
52 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
10:40 |
|
53 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
10:40 |
|
54 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
10:40 |
|
55 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
10:40 |
|
56 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
10:40 |
|
57 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
10:40 |
|
58 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
10:40 |
|
59 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
10:40 |
|
60 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
10:40 |
|
61 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
10:40 |
|
62 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
10:40 |
|
63 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
10:40 |
|
64 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
10:40 |
|
65 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
10:40 |
|
66 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
10:40 |
|
67 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
10:40 |
|
68 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
10:40 |
|
69 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
15:23 |
|
70 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
15:23 |
|
71 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
15:23 |
|
72 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
15:23 |
|
73 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
15:23 |
|
74 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
15:29 |
|
75 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
15:29 |
|
76 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
15:33 |
|
77 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
15:33 |
|
78 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
15:34 |
|
79 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
15:36 |
|
80 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
15:36 |
|
81 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
15:36 |
|
82 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
15:36 |
|
DNS |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
BRANCO Tamara |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
|
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
11:18:16 |
|
2 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:47 |
|
3 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:58 |
|
4 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:04 |
|
5 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:07 |
|
6 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
01:10 |
|
7 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
01:17 |
|
8 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
01:27 |
|
9 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
01:32 |
|
10 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
01:34 |
|
11 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
01:48 |
|
12 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:20 |
|
13 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:26 |
|
14 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:38 |
|
15 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
03:32 |
|
16 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
03:39 |
|
17 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:44 |
|
18 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:48 |
|
19 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
03:50 |
|
20 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
04:10 |
|
21 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
04:11 |
|
22 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
04:33 |
|
23 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
06:39 |
|
24 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
07:27 |
|
25 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:42 |
|
26 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
07:55 |
|
27 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:41 |
|
28 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
09:08 |
|
29 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
09:31 |
|
30 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
10:17 |
|
31 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
11:00 |
|
32 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
11:10 |
|
33 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
13:02 |
|
34 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
13:22 |
|
35 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
13:47 |
|
36 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
16:58 |
|
37 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
17:10 |
|
38 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
17:24 |
|
39 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
17:25 |
|
40 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
18:05 |
|
41 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
18:18 |
|
42 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
18:31 |
|
43 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
19:03 |
|
44 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
20:36 |
|
45 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
20:36 |
|
46 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
20:39 |
|
47 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
22:22 |
|
48 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
26:08 |
|
49 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
26:55 |
|
50 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
27:53 |
|
51 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
28:05 |
|
52 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
29:33 |
|
53 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
30:43 |
|
54 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
30:48 |
|
55 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
31:01 |
|
56 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
32:43 |
|
57 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
32:44 |
|
58 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
34:32 |
|
59 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
35:27 |
|
60 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
38:17 |
|
61 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
38:21 |
|
62 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
40:05 |
|
63 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
41:14 |
|
64 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
46:41 |
|
65 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
46:43 |
|
66 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
46:43 |
|
67 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
46:48 |
|
68 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
48:11 |
|
69 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
48:19 |
|
70 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
48:27 |
|
71 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
48:34 |
|
72 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
48:49 |
|
73 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
54:36 |
|
74 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
55:53 |
|
75 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
57:31 |
|
76 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
57:54 |
|
77 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:00:02 |
|
78 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
01:02:07 |
|
79 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
01:07:33 |
|
80 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
01:12:19 |
|
81 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
01:14:10 |
|
82 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
01:14:51 |
|